Vervoer jeugd

 

Datum Aanvang Vertrek Plaats Vervoer
DAKOS A1
25-nov 15:40 14:25 VENRAY Irene-Kristel-Isabel
9-dec 16:45 15:45 DEURNE Guusje-Tessa-Maud
13-jan 14:00 12:45 OVERLOON Mirte-Eefke-Sophie
27-jan 14:30 13:15 SEVENUM Guusje-Tessa-Maud
24-feb 14:50 13:35 VENRAY Irene-Kristel-Isabel
9-mrt 11:45 10:30 REUVER Mirte-Eefke-Sophie
DAKOS C1
9-dec 15:35 14:35 DEURNE Noortje-Suus-Lotte S
13-jan 14:10 12:55 HORST Roos-Iris-Lieke
20-jan 11:05 09:40 GENNEP Sylvie-Lotte B-Milou
27-jan 09:30 08:15 VELDEN Noortje-Lotte S-Lieke
17-feb 14:45 13:30 MEERLO Janske-Suus-Lana
24-feb 12:00 11:00 DEURNE Lotte B-Roos-Milou
DAKOS D1
18-nov 11:30 10:30 SEVENUM Anouk K-Feija-Zara
2-dec 12:00 11:00 DEURNE Nikki-Zara-Puck
16-dec 10:05 08:50 VENRAY Anouk S-Veerle-Kim
20-jan 10:30 09:25 VELDEN Janne-Linne-Puck
3-feb 13:05 11:55 HORST Anouk K-Linne-Veerle
2-mrt 12:35 11:20 MEERLO Nikki-Kim-Zara
16-mrt 11:25 10:15 HORST Anouk S-Feija-Janne
DAKOS D2
18-nov 10:00 08:50 VELDEN Jackie-Elise-Lauren
2-dec 13:00 12:00 DEURNE Lieke-Plien-Kyara
16-dec 11:35 10:35 DEURNE Lynn-Jackie-Elise
20-jan 11:00 09:45 OVERLOON Lauren-Lieke-Kyara
3-feb 11:00 10:00 BAKEL Plien-Jackie-Elise
2-mrt 11:00 09:45 GRUBBENVORST Lynn-Lauren-Lieke
16-mrt 11:00 10:00 DEURNE Kyara-Plien-Elise
DAKOS E1
2-dec 09:10 08:00 VENRAY Bregje-Fabienne
16-dec 09:30 08:45 VLIERDEN Fay-Noa
20-jan 10:15 09:00 VENRAY Nienke-Bregje
3-feb 12:00 10:45 HORST Fabienne-Fay
2-mrt 09:45 08:45 BAKEL Noa-Nienke
16-mrt 10:00 08:45 VENLO Bregje-Fay
DAKOS E2
11-nov 09:00 07:45 HORST Sacha-Niene
2-dec 09:10 08:00 VENRAY Niene-Faye
16-dec 10:00 08:45 VENLO Sacha-Juul
3-feb 09:45 08:45 BAKEL Lotte-Juul
2-mrt 10:00 08:45 VENRAY Lotte-Faye
16-mrt 09:30 08:45 VLIERDEN Lotte-Juul
DAKOS E3
18-nov 09:30 08:15 SEVENUM Mijs-Suus
2-dec 10:00 09:15 LIESSEL Iza-Fee
16-dec 09:00 07:45 VENRAY Lot-Mijs
20-jan 10:15 09:00 VENRAY Fee-Lot
3-feb 12:00 10:45 HORST Suus-Iza
2-mrt 10:00 08:45 GRUBBENVORST Iza-Lot
16-mrt 10:15 09:00 HORST Mijs-Suus
DAKOS E4
18-nov 10:30 09:15 SEVENUM Juul-Lenne
2-dec 09:00 08:15 LIESSEL Juul-Eef
16-dec 09:00 07:45 VENRAY Juul-Marie
20-jan 10:00 08:45 OVERLOON Juul-Marie
3-feb 09:30 08:15 VENRAY Juul-Eef
2-mrt 10:00 08:45 GRUBBENVORST Juul-Lenne
16-mrt 10:00 09:00 BAKEL Juul-Julia
DAKOS F1
18-nov 09:00 07:45 OVERLOON Tess-Fenne Ku
25-nov 10:00 08:45 VENRAY Fenne Ka-Marthe
9-dec 09:00 07:45 VENRAY Sanne-Liv
16-dec 09:00 08:15 NEERKANT Fenne-Fenne
20-jan 09:30 08:15 SEVENUM Tess-Liv
24-feb 09:00 07:45 VENRAY Marthe-Sanne
16-mrt 09:30 08:15 LOTTUM Tess-Liv
DAKOS F2
6-dec 10:15 09:10 BROEKHUIZENVORST Nine-Faya
25-nov 09:30 08:30 MILHEEZE Norah-Lieke
9-dec 09:00 08:15 LIESSEL Linn-Nova
13-jan 10:00 09:00 VENRAY Jinte-Nine
20-jan 09:00 07:55 MELDERSLO Lieke-Norah
24-feb 10:15 09:05 VELDEN Faya-Linn
9-mrt 09:30 08:20 VENRAY Jinte-Nova