Zaalprogramma

 

week 45+46 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 7 nov
DAKOS R1 21:00 DAKOS R1 – ODC R Someren (V)
Wo 14 nov
DAKOS R2 21:00 DAKOS R2 – Peelkorf R Someren (V)
week 47 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 21 nov    
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 – Merselo MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2 20:30 HBSV MW2 – DAKOS MW2 Panningen
DAKOS Mw3 19:30 Peelkorf MW1 – DAKOS MW3 Venray (weert)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 24 nov  
DAKOS A1 15:30 Rosolo A1 – DAKOS A1 Reusel
DAKOS A2 15:20 Melderslo A2 – DAKOS A2 Horst
DAKOS B1 12:45 DAKOS B1 – Pr.Irene B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B2 11:30 DAKOS B2 – Peelkorf B2 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS C2 10:15 DAKOS C2 – NeCa C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 vrij
DAKOS D2 09:15 DAKOS D2 – United D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 13:00 Merselo D1 – DAKOS D3 Overloon
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F2 – DAKOS F1 Someren-Heide
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 – DAKOS F1 Someren-Heide
Zo 25 nov
DAKOS S1 13:00 ONA/Astrantia 1 – DAKOS 1 Overasselt
DAKOS S2 13:30 Altior 3 – DAKOS 2 Heeswijk-Dinther
week 48 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 28 nov    
DAKOS Mw1 21:30 ODC MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Deurne (peelh)
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 – ODC MW3 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3   26 nov 21:00 DAKOS MW3 – DOT MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1 19:30 Peelkorf R – DAKOS R1 Venray
DAKOS R2       29 nov 21:00 Swift R – DAKOS R2 Velden
DAKOS R3 19:30 Klineca – DAKOS R3 Hoogeloon
Za 1 dec  
DAKOS A1 15:35 DAKOS A1 – Swift A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 12:35 Peelkorf A3 – DAKOS A2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 14:20 DAKOS B2 – Oxalis B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 12:00 Rosolo C2 – DAKOS C1 Reusel
DAKOS C2 13:05 ODC C1 – DAKOS C2 Asten
DAKOS D1 13:10 DAKOS D1 – Melderslo D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 10:30 Arcades D2 – DAKOS D2 Deurne (peelh)
DAKOS D3 12:05 DAKOS D3 – Oxalis D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 09:00 Klimop F – DAKOS F2 Asten
Zo 2 dec
DAKOS S1 13:40 DAKOS S1 – Rietvogels S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 12:15 DAKOS S2 – Be Quick 3 Someren (P)
week 49 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 5 dec    
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS Mw3 vrij
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 8 dec  
DAKOS A1 12:10 DAKOS A1 – VIOS A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 17:20 Sporting A1 – DAKOS A2 Meerlo
DAKOS B1 15:30 Altior B1 – DAKOS B1 Heeswijk-Dinther
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS C1 10:00 Bladella C1 – DAKOS C1 Bladel
DAKOS C2 10:00 Winty C1 – DAKOS C2 Knegsel
DAKOS D1 15:50 DAKOS D1 – Lottum D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 14:40 DAKOS D2 – Oranje Wit D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 13:35 DAKOS D3 – Oxalis D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 11:45 ODC – DAKOS F1 Asten-Heusden
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 9 dec
DAKOS S1 16:00 SVOC’01 S1 – DAKOS S1 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS S2 12:45 Pr.Irene S2 – DAKOS S2 Nistelrode
week 50 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 12 dec    
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS Mw3   10 dec 21:00 DAKOS MW3 – Arcades MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 19:30 Oxalis R – DAKOS R2 Sevenum
DAKOS R3 21:00 DAKOS R3 – Rosolo R Someren
Za 15 dec  
DAKOS A1 15:40 Melderslo A1 – DAKOS A1 Horst
DAKOS A2 15:40 DAKOS A2 – Melderslo A2 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 12:10 DAKOS B1 – Peelkorf B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS C1 14:30 DAKOS C1 – DDW/SDO C2 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 13:20 DAKOS C2 – DSV C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 11:05 Arcades D1 – DAKOS D1 Deurne (peelh)
DAKOS D2 09:15 SVOC’01 D1 – DAKOS D2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS D3 12:00 Roka D1 – DAKOS D3 Reuver
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 – DAKOS F2 Lierop
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F1 – DAKOS F2 Lierop
Zo 16 dec
DAKOS S1 12:15 DAKOS S1 – Avanti S1 Someren (V)
DAKOS S2 11:00 DAKOS S2 – ODC S2 Someren (V)
week 51 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 19 dec    
DAKOS Mw1 20:00 DES MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Mill
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 – Lottum MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3   18 dec 21:30 ODC MW2 – DAKOS MW3 Deurne (kubus)
DAKOS R1 20:30 Melderslo R – DAKOS R1 Sevenum
DAKOS R2 21:30 Sporting R – DAKOS R2 Meerlo
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 22 dec
DAKOS A1 16:35 DAKOS A1 – ODC A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 15:15 DAKOS A2 – DES A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 11:00 Swift B1 – DAKOS B1 Velden
DAKOS B2 14:15 United B1 – DAKOS B2 Meerlo
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS C2 vrij
DAKOS D1 vrij
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS D3 vrij
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 – Klimop F Someren-Heide
Zo 23 dec
DAKOS S1 vrij
DAKOS S2 vrij
week 52+01 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 2 jan    
DAKOS R2 20:00 DAKOS R2 – ODC R Someren (V)
Za 5 jan
DAKOS B1 12:00 DAKOS B1 – Altior B1 Someren (P)
week 02 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 9 jan    
DAKOS Mw1 19:30 Oxalis MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Sevenum
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 – Melderslo MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3   7 jan 21:00 Swift MW1 – DAKOS MW3 Velden
DAKOS R1  7 jan 21:00 DAKOS R1 – DAKOS R2 Someren (V)
DAKOS R2 7 jan 21:00 DAKOS R1 – DAKOS R2 Someren (V)
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 12 jan  
DAKOS A1 15:20 Korfrakkers A1 – DAKOS A1 Erp
DAKOS A2 16:30 Klimop A1 – DAKOS A2 Asten
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 12:50 DAKOS B2 – Sporting B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 11:30 Klimroos C1 – DAKOS C1 Hoogeloon
DAKOS C2 12:10 BIO C1 – DAKOS C2 Veldhoven
DAKOS D1 11:40 DAKOS D1 – DOT D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 10:35 DAKOS D2 – Swift D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 09:30 DAKOS D3 – SVOC’01 D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 – ODC F Someren-Heide
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 13 jan
DAKOS S1 10:00 Vessem S1 – DAKOS S1 Knegsel
DAKOS S2 12:15 DSV S2 – DAKOS S2 Diessen
week 03 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 16 jan    
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 – Oranje Wit MW! Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2  14 jan 19:30 ROKA MW1 – DAKOS MW2 Reuver
DAKOS Mw3 vrij
DAKOS R1 21:30 United R – DAKOS R1 Meerlo
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3      14 jan 21:00 DAKOS R3 – Kraanvogels Someren (V)
Za 19 jan  
DAKOS A1 15:40 DAKOS A1 – Peelkorf A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 14:20 DAKOS A2 – Klimop A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 12:00 Pr.Irene B1 – DAKOS B1 Nistelrode
DAKOS B2 13:10 DAKOS B2 – Oranje Wit B2 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 12:05 DAKOS C1 – VVO C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 vrij
DAKOS D1 10:30 Peelkorf D2 – DAKOS D1 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS D3 12:10 Oranje Wit D2 – DAKOS D3 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS F1 09:00 Klimop F – DAKOS F1 Asten
DAKOS F2 11:00 ODC F – DAKOS F2 Asten-Heusden
Zo 20 jan
DAKOS S1 14:40 DAKOS S1 – MKV S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 13:15 DAKOS S2 – Klick S2 Someren (P)
week 04 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 23 jan    
DAKOS Mw1 19:30 SVOC’01 MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Venray (weert)
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 – Peelkorf MW2 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3    22 jan 21:00 HBSV MW1 – DAKOS MW3 Venlo
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2        21 jan 21:00 DAKOS R2 – Lottum R Someren (V)
DAKOS R3        20 jan 10:00 Rietvogels R – DAKOS R3 Riethoven
Za 26 jan  
DAKOS A1 14:25 ODC A1 – DAKOS A1 Asten
DAKOS A2 17:15 DES A1 – DAKOS A2 Overloon
DAKOS B1 11:40 DAKOS B1 – Swift B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B2 13:45 SVOC’01 B1 – DAKOS B2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS C1 12:50 DAKOS C1 – Vessem C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 10:00 Bladella C2 – DAKOS C2 Bladel
DAKOS D1 10:35 DAKOS D1 – Swift D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 09:30 DAKOS D2 – DES D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 vrij
DAKOS F1 11:00 DAKOS F1 – ODC F Someren-Heide
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 – Klimop F Someren-Heide
Zo 27 jan
DAKOS S1 12:25 Klimroos/VVO S1 – DAKOS S1 Hapert
DAKOS S2 13:00 Bladella S2 – DAKOS S2 Bladel
week 05 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 30 jan    
DAKOS Mw1 19:30 Merselo MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Venray (weert)
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 (MW3) – HBSV MW2 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3   28 jan 21:00 DAKOS MW3 (MW2) – Peelkorf MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3       27 jan 10:00 Rosolo R – DAKOS R3 Reusel
Za 2 feb  
DAKOS A1 13:40 DAKOS A1 – Rosolo A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 12:15 DAKOS A2 – Peelkorf A3 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 11:30 Peelkorf B1 – DAKOS B1 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS B2 10:25 Peelkorf B2 – DAKOS B2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS C2 10:00 NeCa C1 – DAKOS C2 Hapert
DAKOS D1 vrij
DAKOS D2 13:15 United D1 – DAKOS D2 Meerlo
DAKOS D3 11:05 DAKOS D3 – Merselo D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 3 feb
DAKOS S1 16:40 DAKOS S1 – ONA/Astrantia S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 15:15 DAKOS S2 – Altior S2 Someren (P)
week 06 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 6 feb    
DAKOS Mw1     4 feb 21:00 DAKOS MW1 – ODC MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2 21:30 ODC MW3 – DAKOS MW2 Deurne (peelh)
DAKOS Mw3 19:30 DOT MW1 – DAKOS MW3 Deurne (kubus)
DAKOS R1 21:00 DAKOS R1 – Sporting R Someren (V)
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 9 feb  
DAKOS A1 12:15 Swift A1 – DAKOS A1 Velden
DAKOS A2 vrij
DAKOS B1 10:00 DAKOS B1 – Pr.Irene B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B2 13:05 Oxalis B1 – DAKOS B2 Sevenum
DAKOS C1 12:00 DAKOS C1 – Rosolo C2 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 11:00 DAKOS C2 – ODC C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 13:35 Melderslo D1 – DAKOS D1 Horst
DAKOS D2 13:00 DAKOS D2 – Arcades D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 11:00 Oxalis D1 – DAKOS D3 Sevenum
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F2 – DAKOS F1 Someren-Heide
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 – DAKOS F1 Someren-Heide
Zo 10 feb
DAKOS S1 13:45 Rietvogels S1 – DAKOS S1 Riethoven
DAKOS S2 12:00 Be Quick S3 – DAKOS S2 Geffen
week 07 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 13 feb    
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS Mw3 19:30 Arcades MW1 – DAKOS MW3 Deurne (kubus)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 21:00 DAKOS R3 – BIO R Someren (V)
Za 16 feb  
DAKOS A1 15:35 VIOS A1 – DAKOS A1 Oeffelt
DAKOS A2 12:45 DAKOS A2 – Sporting A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 11:40 DAKOS B2 – United B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 10:35 DAKOS C1 – Bladella C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 09:30 DAKOS C2 – Winty C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 11:15 Lottum D1 – DAKOS D1 Grubbenvorst
DAKOS D2 09:15 Oranje Wit D1 – DAKOS D2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS D3 13:45 Oxalis D2 – DAKOS D3 Sevenum
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 17 feb
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 – SVOC’01 S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 11:15 DAKOS S2 – Pr.Irene S2 Someren (P)
week 08 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 20 feb    
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 (MW3) – DES MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2   19 feb 21:00 Lottum MW1 – DAKOS MW2 Grubbenvorst
DAKOS Mw3   18 feb 21:00 DAKOS MW3 (MW1) – ODC MW2 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 23 feb  
DAKOS A1 vrij
DAKOS A2 vrij
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS C2 vrij
DAKOS D1 vrij
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS D3 vrij
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 24 feb
DAKOS S1 vrij
DAKOS S2 vrij
week 09 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 27 feb    
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS Mw3 vrij
DAKOS R1 21:00 DAKOS R1 – Oxalis R Someren (V)
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 2 mrt  
DAKOS A1 vrij
DAKOS A2 vrij
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS C2 vrij
DAKOS D1 vrij
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS D3 vrij
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 3 mrt
DAKOS S1 vrij
DAKOS S2 vrij
week 10 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 6 mrt    
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS Mw3 vrij
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 21:00 DAKOS R2 – Melderslo R Someren
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 9 mrt  
DAKOS A1 15:35 DAKOS A1 – Melderslo A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 vrij
DAKOS B1 14:15 Altior B1 – DAKOS B1 Heeswijk-Dinther
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS C1 15:10 DDW/SDO C2 – DAKOS C1 Reusel
DAKOS C2 11:30 DSV C1 – DAKOS C2 Diessen
DAKOS D1 14:15 DAKOS D1 – Arcades D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 13:10 DAKOS D2 – SCOV’01 D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D3 12:05 DAKOS D3 – Roka D1 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 11:00 DAKOS F1 – Klimop F Someren-Heide
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 – ODC F Someren-Heide
Zo 10 mrt
DAKOS S1 14:45 Celeritas/Avanti S1 – DAKOS S1 Schijndel (diosc)
DAKOS S2 11:15 ODC S2 – DAKOS S2 Asten
week 11 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 13 mrt    
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 – Oxalis MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2 20:30 Melderslo MW1 – DAKOS MW2 Sevenum
DAKOS Mw3   11 mrt 21:00 DAKOS MW3 – Swift MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1       14 mrt 21:00 Swift R – DAKOS R1 Velden
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 16 mrt  
DAKOS A1 15:40 DAKOS A1 – Korfrakkers A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS A2 13:10 DAKOS A2 – Oranje Wit A1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B1 14:30 DAKOS B1 – Peelkorf B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS B2 12:15 Sporting B1 – DAKOS B2 Meerlo
DAKOS C1 12:05 DAKOS C1 – Klimroos C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C2 vrij
DAKOS D1 10:00 DOT D1 – DAKOS D1 Deurne (peelh)
DAKOS D2 09:00 Swift D2 – DAKOS D2 Velden
DAKOS D3 10:10 SVOC’01 D2 – DAKOS D3 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 17 mrt
DAKOS S1 14:40 DAKOS S1 – Vessem S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 13:15 DAKOS S2 – DSV S2 Someren (P)
week 12 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 20 mrt    
DAKOS Mw1 20:15 Oranje Wit MW1 – DAKOS MW1 Venray (weert)
DAKOS Mw2   18 mrt 21:00 DAKOS MW2 – Roka MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw3 vrij
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 21:00 DAKOS R3 –  Klineca Someren (V)
Za 23 mrt  
DAKOS A1 12:45 Peelkorf A1 – DAKOS A1 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS A2 10:05 Oranje Wit A1 – DAKOS A2 Venray (wetteling)
DAKOS B1 11:00 Swift B1 – DAKOS B1 Velden
DAKOS B2 11:00 Oranje Wit B2 – DAKOS B2 Venray (weert)
DAKOS C1 10:00 VVO C1 – DAKOS C1 Hapert
DAKOS C2 12:55 DAKOS C2 – BIO C1 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 11:40 DAKOS D1 – Peelkorf D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS D3 10:30 DAKOS D3 – Oranje Wit D2 Someren (P)
DAKOS F1 09:00 Klimop F – DAKOS F1 Asten
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 24 mrt
DAKOS S1 11:15 MKV S1 – DAKOS S1 Bakel
DAKOS S2 13:15 Klick S2 – DAKOS S2 Mill
week 13 Aanvang Wedstrijd  Waar
Wo 27 mrt    
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 – SVOC’01 MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS Mw2 19:15 Peelkorf MW2 – DAKOS MW2 Venray (weert)
DAKOS Mw3  25 mrt 21:00 DAKOS MW3 – HBSV MW1 Someren (V)
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3      24 mrt 09:30 Kraanvogels R – DAKOS R3 Maarheeze
Za 30 mrt  
DAKOS A1 vrij
DAKOS A2 vrij
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 15:20 DAKOS B2 – SVOC’01 B1 Someren (P)
DAKOS C1 11:30 Vessem C1 – DAKOS C1 Knegsel
DAKOS C2 14:10 DAKOS C2 – Bladella C2 Someren (P)
DAKOS D1 10:00 Swift D1 – DAKOS D1 Velden
DAKOS D2 13:35 DES D1 – DAKOS D2 Overloon
DAKOS D3 vrij
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 11:00 ODC F1 – DAKOS F2 Asten-Heusden
Zo 31 mrt
DAKOS S1 17:10 DAKOS S1 – Klimroos S1 Someren (P)
DAKOS S2 15:45 DAKOS S2 – Bladella S2 Someren (P)