Vervoer uitwedstrijden jeugd

 

Team Datum Ouder Ouder Ouder Waarheen Aanvang Vertrek
A1 27-nov Cato Janne Demy VENRAY 13:30 12:00
18-dec Renske Esmee M Kim VELDEN 11:55 10:30
29-jan Elise Lynn Esmee B SCHAIJK 17:20 15:50
12-feb Karlijn Demy Janne GEFFEN 14:00 12:30
19-feb Cato Esmee M Kim REUSEL 12:10 10:40
19-mrt Renske Elise Esmee B HORST 15:35 14:05
26-mrt Karlijn Lynn Esmee M ERP 15:00 13:30
A2 27-nov Megan Roos Anne DEURNE 15:00 14:00
18-dec Loes Kim Saske HAPERT 11:00 09:45
29-jan fiets fiets fiets ASTEN 14:10 13:00
12-feb Mara Mirte Kaya LUYKSGESTEL 12:25 11:10
19-feb Roos Loes Lana RIETHOVEN 16:45 15:30
19-mrt Ilse Megan Kim KNEGSEL 11:00 09:45
B1 27-nov fiets fiets fiets ASTEN 13:00 12:00
4-dec Ize Kristel Mirthe VENRAY 12:10 10:40
15-jan Lotte Sanne Femke VENRAY 11:20 10:00
29-jan Juul Anouk Kristel OVERLOON 14:40 13:10
12-mrt Irene Ize Mirthe HORST 13:05 11:35
C1 18-dec Guusje Anne Maud A REUSEL 12:10 11:00
22-jan Janske Lune Maud L HAPERT 11:00 09:45
5-feb Sylvie Roos Suus LUYKSGESTEL 11:10 09:55
12-feb Noortje Guusje Anne HOEVEN 14:15 12:30
19-mrt Maud A Lune Maud L BLADEL 10:00 08:45
2-apr Sylvie Roos Suus REUSEL 12:15 11:00
C2 29-jan Julia Nina Isabel DEURNE 13:00 12:00
5-feb Sophie Z Eefke Renske REUSEL 10:00 08:45
19-feb Sophie G Britt Milou ASTEN 13:00 12:15
19-mrt Tessa Julia Nina DIESSEN 12:15 11:00
26-mrt Isabel Sophie Z Sophie G REUSEL 11:00 09:45
D1 27-nov Veerle Nikki Kim DIESSEN 10:00 08:45
11-dec Iris Lana Puck SINT OEDENRODE 12:00 10:45
15-jan Keet Anouk K Janne HOOGELOON 11:00 09:45
12-feb Nikki Kim Veerle ASTEN 12:00 11:15
12-mrt Anouk S Feija Lana VELDHOVEN 12:30 11:15
2-apr Puck Iris Anouk K SON EN BREUGEL 09:40 08:25
E1 11-dec Zara Lauren VELDEN 09:00 08:00
15-jan Zara Jackie VENRAY 10:00 09:00
22-jan Zara Elise LIESSEL 09:00 08:15
5-feb Zara Linne ASTEN 13:15 12:30
12-mrt Zara Jackie OVERLOON 10:00 09:00
F1 27-nov Bregje Noa BROEKHV 10:00 08:50
11-dec Fabienne Fay VENRAY 09:00 08:00
18-dec Bregje Noa SOMEREN 10:00 09:35
15-jan Bregje Noa LIEROP 09:30 08:55
29-jan Faye Flore VENRAY 09:00 08:00
12-feb Fabienne Fay VELDEN 09:00 08:00
12-mrt Faye Flore VLIERDEN 10:30 09:50
F2 27-nov Juul Sacha MILHEEZE 11:00 10:10
11-dec Lotte Niene NEERKANT 09:00 08:25
18-dec Juul SOMEREN 10:00 09:35
15-jan Niene Sacha LIEROP 10:30 09:55
29-jan Lotte Juul VENLO 15:00 13:55
12-feb Lotte Juul LOTTUM 10:00 08:50
12-mrt Sacha Juul VENRAY 09:00 08:00
26-mrt Lotte Niene MILHEEZE 09:30 08:40
F3 27-nov Kyara Julia SOMEREN 12:00 11:15
4-dec Inge Lieke VENRAY 09:00 08:00
18-dec Suus Lot VELDEN 09:00 08:10
22-jan Inge Iza MEERLO 10:05 09:00
19-feb Inge Eef VENRAY 09:00 08:00
19-mrt Inge Julia SOMEREN-HEIDE 09:00 08:25
2-apr Tess Lot VLIERDEN 10:30 09:45
F4 4-dec Sanne Mijs NEERKANT 09:00 08:20
18-dec Inge Fee LOTTUM 10:30 09:30
22-jan Tess Mijs MILHEEZE 11:00 10:10
5-feb Inge Sanne MILHEEZE 09:30 08:40
19-feb Kyara Suus VENLO 15:00 14:05
19-mrt Eef Fee SOMEREN-HEIDE 10:00 09:25
2-apr Inge Iza VENRAY 09:00 08:00