Zaalprogramma definitief

 

week 50 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 11 dec
DAKOS Mw1 21:30 ODC MW1 DAKOS MW1 Asten zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 Arcades MW1 Someren (V) nvt Patty V
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 (9 dec) 21:00 DAKOS R2 ODC R Someren (V) nvt Ingrid B
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 14 dec
DAKOS A1 18:10 DAKOS A1 Rosolo A1 Someren (P) 17:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 17:00 DAKOS B2 DES B1 Someren (P) 16:30, nvt Anne E
DAKOS B3 11:00 DAKOS B3 SVOC’01 B2 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Patty V
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS D1 10:00 DAKOS D1 DES D1 Someren (P) 9:30, nvt Patty V
DAKOS D2 12:10 Oranje Wit D1 DAKOS D2 Venray (Wetteling) 10:50, Noortje-Roos-Lune nvt
DAKOS E1 10:00 Arcades E2 DAKOS E1 Liessel 9:20, Julia-Britt nvt
DAKOS E2 12:00 DAKOS E2 Rooi E2 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Patty V
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 DAKOS F2 Someren-Heide 9:30, nvt Anne D
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F1 DAKOS F2 Someren-Heide 9:25, Lynn-Lauren nvt
Zo 15 dec
DAKOS S1 11:10 Heumen S1 DAKOS S1 Overasselt zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 12:50 DSV S2 DAKOS S2 Diessen zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 10:15 Peelkorf S3 DAKOS S3 Venray (Wetteling) zelf regelen nvt
week 51/52/01 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 18 dec
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 Oxalis MW1 Someren (V) nvt Nadie T
DAKOS Mw2 21:30 ODC MW2 DAKOS MW2 Asten zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R1 (19 dec) 21:00 Swift R DAKOS R1 Velden zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
week 02 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 8 jan
DAKOS Mw1 20:15 Oranje Wit MW DAKOS MW1 Venray (Weert) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS Mw2 (6 jan) 21:00 DAKOS MW2 Swift/HBSV MW Someren (V) nvt Laura E
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 21:00 DAKOS R2 Oxalis R Someren (V) nvt Karin B
DAKOS R3 19:45 Klineca R DAKOS R3 Hapert zelf regelen nvt
Za 11 jan
DAKOS A1 15:30 Peelkorf A1 DAKOS A1 Venray (Wetteling) 14:00, Lisa-Esmee-Britt nvt
DAKOS B1 16:50 DAW Schaijk B1 DAKOS B1 Schaijk 15:15, Maartje-Janne-Esmee nvt
DAKOS B2 13:45 United B1 DAKOS B2 Horst 12:30, Anne-Ilse-Mara nvt
DAKOS B3 vrij
DAKOS C1 13:00 DAKOS C1 Stormvogels C1 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Veronique V
DAKOS D1 10:25 Peelkorf D2 DAKOS D1 Venray (Wetteling) 9:15, Isabel-Floor-Janne nvt
DAKOS D2 12:00 DAKOS D2 DOT D1 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Nadie T
DAKOS E1 11:00 DAKOS E1 DAKOS E2 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Veronique V
DAKOS E2 11:00 DAKOS E1 DAKOS E2 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt nvt
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 DOT F Someren-Heide 9:30, nvt Anne D
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 12 jan
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 Melderslo S1 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S2 11:20 DAKOS S2 Stormvogels S2 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S3 10:05 DAKOS S3 Sporting S1 Someren (P) nvt MW1-Marloes
week 03 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 15 jan
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 Melderslo MW1 Someren (V) nvt Laura E
DAKOS R1 21:30 United R DAKOS R1 Meerlo zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 18 jan
DAKOS A1 15:15 Melderslo A1 DAKOS A1 Horst 13:50, Jolijn-Lynn-Esmee nvt
DAKOS B1 11:00 Swift B1 DAKOS B1 Velden 9:30, Cato-Kim-Megan nvt
DAKOS B2 09:45 Roka B2 DAKOS B2 Reuver 8:15, Lisan-Femke-Elise nvt
DAKOS B3 10:45 Roka B1 DAKOS B3 Reuver 9:15, Anouk-Vera-Sanne nvt
DAKOS C1 15:00 DAKOS C1 Rietvogels C1 Someren (P) 14:30, nvt Lindy B
DAKOS D1 14:00 DAKOS D1 Peelkorf D2 Someren (P) 13:30, nvt Lindy B
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS E1 13:00 DAKOS E1 ODC E1 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Lindy B
DAKOS E2 vrij
DAKOS F1 09:30 DOT F DAKOS F1 Vlierden 8:45, Zara-Janne nvt
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 Arcades F2 Lierop 9:30, nvt Megan M
Zo 19 jan
DAKOS S1 13:10 Peelkorf S1 DAKOS S1 Venray (Wetteling) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 12:10 Be Quick S3 DAKOS S2 Geffen zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 12:00 Swift S4 DAKOS S3 Velden zelf regelen nvt
week 04 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 22 jan
DAKOS Mw1 (20 jan) 21:00 DAKOS MW1 Roka MW1 Someren (V) nvt Laura E
DAKOS Mw2 21:15 Peelkorf MW1 DAKOS MW2 Venray (Weert) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 21:00 DAKOS R2 MKV R Someren (V) nvt Danielle L
DAKOS R3 20:00 BIO R DAKOS R3 Veldhoven zelf regelen nvt
Za 25 jan
DAKOS A1 15:15 DAKOS A1 DDW/SDO A1 Someren (P) 14:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 14:00 DAKOS B2 HBSV B1 Someren (P) 13:30, nvt Marly V
DAKOS B3 13:00 DAKOS B3 ODC B2 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Marly V
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS D1 12:00 DAKOS D1 Lottum D1 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Meike B
DAKOS D2 09:00 Swift D1 DAKOS D2 Velden 07:50, Maud-Sylvie-Janske nvt
DAKOS E1 11:00 DAKOS E2 DAKOS E1 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt nvt
DAKOS E2 11:00 DAKOS E2 DAKOS E1 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Meike B
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 Arcades F2 Someren-Heide 9:30, nvt Anne E
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 26 jan
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 Rooi S1 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S2 11:20 DAKOS S2 Altior S2 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S3 10:05 DAKOS S3 Arcades S2 Someren (P) nvt MW2-Rachel
week 05 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 29 jan
DAKOS Mw1 (28 jan) 21:00 HBSV/Swift MW DAKOS MW1 Venlo zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 21:00 DAKOS R3 BIO R Someren (V) nvt Laura E
Za 1 feb
DAKOS A1 16:15 DAKOS A1 Korfrakkers A1 Someren (P) 15:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 15:00 DAKOS B1 Korfrakkers B1 Someren (P) 14:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B2 vrij
DAKOS B3 14:00 DAKOS B3 Oxalis B1 Someren (P) 13:30, nvt Danielle L
DAKOS C1 11:00 Rosolo C2 DAKOS C1 Reusel 9:45, Karlijn-Irene-Lana nvt
DAKOS D1 13:00 DAKOS D1 Melderslo D1 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Danielle L
DAKOS D2 16:00 Merselo D1 DAKOS D2 Overloon 14:45, Eefke-Tessa-Suus nvt
DAKOS E1 vrij
DAKOS E2 12:10 ODC E1 DAKOS E2 Asten 13:30, Lotte B-Kim nvt
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 vrij
Zo 2 feb
DAKOS S1 14:30 Oranje Wit S1 DAKOS S1 Venray (Wetteling) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 13:05 Oranje Wit S2 DAKOS S2 Venray (Wetteling) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 12:30 Lottum S2 DAKOS S3 Grubbenvorst zelf regelen nvt
week 06 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 5 feb
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS Mw1 Stormvogels MW Someren (V) nvt R3-Debby
DAKOS Mw2 19:30 DOT MW1 DAKOS Mw2 Deurne (K) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 8 feb
DAKOS A1 15:30 VIOS A1 DAKOS A1 Oeffelt 14:00, Babet-Roos-Jana nvt
DAKOS B1 14:30 SVOC’01 B1 DAKOS B1 Venray (Wetteling) 13:00, Renske-Loes-Kim nvt
DAKOS B2 13:10 ODC B1 DAKOS B2 Asten 12:00, fiets nvt
DAKOS B3 13:00 Lottum B1 DAKOS B3 Grubbenvorst 11:45, Janne-Vera-Fleur nvt
DAKOS C1 15:20 Rietvogels C1 DAKOS C1 Riethoven 14:10, Mirte-Ize-Anne nvt
DAKOS D1 09:00 Swift D2 DAKOS D1 Velden 7:50, Nina-Liene-Maud nvt
DAKOS D2 11:00 DAKOS D2 ODC D1 Someren (V) 10:30, nvt Malou G
DAKOS E1 12:15 Rooi E2 DAKOS E1 St.Oedenrode 11:00, Demi-Malou nvt
DAKOS E2 10:00 DAKOS E2 Klimop E3 Someren (V) 9:30, nvt Malou G
DAKOS F1 10:00 Arcades F1 DAKOS F1 Neerkant 9:15, Zara-Anne nvt
DAKOS F2 11:00 ODC F DAKOS F2 Heusden 9:15, Lynn-Puck nvt
Zo 9 feb
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 ODC S1 Asten zelf regelen knkv
DAKOS S2 11:15 DAKOS S2 Pr.Irene S2 Asten zelf regelen knkv
DAKOS S3 10:00 DAKOS S3 ODC S3 Asten zelf regelen R3-Saskia
week 07 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 12 feb
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 ODC MW1 Someren (V) nvt Karin B
DAKOS Mw2 19:30 Arcades MW DAKOS MW2 Deurne (K) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 15 feb
DAKOS A1 14:15 DAKOS A1 Be Quick A1 Someren (P) 13:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 13:05 DAKOS B1 Peelkorf B1 Someren (P) 12:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B2 12:00 DAKOS B2 Sporting B1 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Marly V
DAKOS B3 11:00 DAKOS B3 Swift B2 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Marly V
DAKOS C1 11:00 Vessem/Winty C1 DAKOS C1 Knegsel 9:45, Karlijn-Guusje-Renske nvt
DAKOS D1 14:10 Klimop D1 DAKOS D1 Asten 13:20, Lynn-Sophie-Renske nvt
DAKOS D2 10:10 SVOC’01 D1 DAKOS D2 Venray (Wetteling) 8:55, Noortje-Maud-Sylvie nvt
DAKOS E1 12:10 Klimop E3 DAKOS E1 Asten 11:30, Sophie-Julia nvt
DAKOS E2 vrij
DAKOS F1 10:00 DAKOS F1 MKV F Someren-Heide 9:30, nvt Meike B
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 Arcades F1 Lierop 9:30, nvt Megan M
Zo 16 feb
DAKOS S1 12:30 de Horst S1 DAKOS S1 Groesbeek zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 14:25 Bladella S2 DAKOS S2 Bladel zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 14:30 Oranje Wit S3 DAKOS S3 Venray (Wetteling) zelf regelen nvt
week 08/09 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 19 feb
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS R1 21:00 DAKOS R1 Peelkorf R Someren (V) nvt Ingrid B
DAKOS R2 20:30 Lottum R DAKOS R2 Sevenum zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R3 (17 feb) 21:00 DAKOS R3 Rosolo R Someren (V) nvt Ingrid B
Wo 26 feb
DAKOS R1 21:00 DAKOS R1 Oxalis R Someren (V) nvt Ingrid B
week 10 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 4 mrt
DAKOS Mw1 19:30 Oxalis MW1 DAKOS MW1 Sevenum zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 ODC MW2 Someren (V) nvt Karin B
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 7 mrt
DAKOS A1 14:10 Rosolo A1 DAKOS A1 Reusel 12:45, Jolijn-Lynn-Roos nvt
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 14:35 DES B1 DAKOS B2 Overloon 13:20, Mara-Kaya-Elise nvt
DAKOS B3 12:30 SVOC’01 B2 DAKOS B3 Venray (Wetteling) 11:15, Aukje-Roos-Sanne nvt
DAKOS C1 15:00 DAKOS C1 Vessem/Winty C1 Someren (P) 14:30, nvt Lindy B
DAKOS D1 13:30 DES D1 DAKOS D1 Overloon 12:15, Isabel-Floor-Janne nvt
DAKOS D2 14:00 DAKOS D2 Oranje Wit D1 Someren (P) 13:30, nvt Lindy B
DAKOS E1 13:00 DAKOS E1 Arcades E2 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Anne E
DAKOS E2 12:15 Rooi E2 DAKOS E2 St.Oedenrode 11:00, Lotte J-Anouk K nvt
DAKOS F1 10:00 Arcades F2 DAKOS F1 Liessel 9:15, Zara-Anouk nvt
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 ODC F Lierop 9:30, nvt Anne E
Zo 8 mrt
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 Heumen S1 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S2 11:20 DAKOS S2 DSV S2 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S3 10:05 DAKOS S3 Peelkorf S3 Someren (P) nvt MW1-Anne
week 11 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 11 mrt
DAKOS Mw1 21:00 DAKOS MW1 Oranje Wit MW Someren (V) nvt MW2-Inge
DAKOS Mw2 vrij
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 (12 mrt) 21:00 Swift R DAKOS R2 Velden zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 14 mrt
DAKOS A1 15:15 DAKOS A1 Peelkorf A1 Someren (P) 14:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 14:05 DAKOS B1 DAW Schaijk B1 Someren (P) 13:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B2 13:00 DAKOS B2 United B1 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Meike B
DAKOS B3 vrij
DAKOS C1 13:00 Klimroos/VVO C1 DAKOS C1 Hapert 11:45, Lana-Irene-Kristel nvt
DAKOS D1 12:00 DAKOS D1 Arcades D1 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Nadie T
DAKOS D2 vrij
DAKOS E1 vrij
DAKOS E2 11:00 DAKOS E2 Arcades E2 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Nadie T
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 10:00 DAKOS F2 DOT F Lierop 9:30, nvt Megan M
Zo 15 mrt
DAKOS S1 16:00 Melderslo S1 DAKOS S1 Horst zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 11:15 Stormvogels S2 DAKOS S2 Luyksgestel zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 12:00 Sporting S1 DAKOS S3 Meerlo zelf regelen nvt
week 12 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 18 mrt
DAKOS Mw1 vrij
DAKOS Mw2 20:30 Melderslo MW1 DAKOS MW2 Sevenum zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R1 vrij
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 21:00 DAKOS R3 Corridor R Someren (V) nvt Ingrid B
Za 21 mrt
DAKOS A1 15:15 DAKOS A1 Melderslo A1 Someren (P) 14:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B1 14:05 DAKOS B1 Swift B1 Someren (P) 13:00, nvt knkv
DAKOS B2 13:00 DAKOS B2 Roka B2 Someren (P) 12:30, nvt Karin B
DAKOS B3 12:00 DAKOS B3 Roka B1 Someren (P) 11:30, nvt Karin B
DAKOS C1 vrij
DAKOS D1 11:00 DAKOS D1 Klimop D1 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Malou G
DAKOS D2 10:30 DOT D1 DAKOS D2 Deurne (Peelhorst) 9:30, Roos-Lune-Suus nvt
DAKOS E1 12:05 ODC E1 DAKOS E1 Asten 11:30, Britt-Demi nvt
DAKOS E2 vrij
DAKOS F1 vrij
DAKOS F2 09:00 DOT F DAKOS F2 Vlierden 8:15, Lynn-Keet nvt
Zo 22 mrt
DAKOS S1 12:40 DAKOS S1 Peelkorf S1 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S2 11:20 DAKOS S2 Be Quick S3 Someren (P) nvt knkv
DAKOS S3 10:05 DAKOS S3 Swift S4 Someren (P) nvt MW2
week 13 Aanvang Wedstrijd Waar Vervoer Scheids
Wo 25 mrt
DAKOS Mw1 (23 mrt) 20:00 Roka MW1 DAKOS MW1 Reuver zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS Mw2 21:00 DAKOS MW2 Peelkorf MW Someren (V) nvt R3-Debby
DAKOS R1 21:30 ODC R DAKOS R1 Asten zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R2 vrij
DAKOS R3 vrij
Za 28 mrt
DAKOS A1 vrij
DAKOS B1 vrij
DAKOS B2 10:45 HBSV B1 DAKOS B2 Venlo 9:30, Dana-Anne-Femke nvt
DAKOS B3 12:00 ODC B2 DAKOS B3 Asten 10:45, fiets nvt
DAKOS C1 11:00 DAKOS C1 Klimroos/VVO C1 Someren (P) 10:30, nvt Malou G
DAKOS D1 10:30 Arcades D1 DAKOS D1 Deurne (Peelhorst) 9:30, Maud-Liene-Sophie nvt
DAKOS D2 10:00 DAKOS D2 Swift D1 Someren (P) 9:30, nvt Malou G
DAKOS E1 vrij
DAKOS E2 11:00 Arcades E2 DAKOS E2 Liessel 10:15, Lana-Kim nvt
DAKOS F1 11:00 ODC F DAKOS F1 Heusden 10:25, Zara-Fem nvt
DAKOS F2 10:00 MKV F DAKOS F2 Milheeze 9:00, Lynn-Kyara nvt
Zo 29 mrt
DAKOS S1 17:25 KV Rooi S1 DAKOS S1 St.Oedenrode zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S2 14:00 Altior S2 DAKOS S2 Heeswijk-Dinther zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS S3 11:45 Arcades S2 DAKOS S3 Deurne (Kubus) zelf regelen nvt
DAKOS R3 10:00 DSV R DAKOS R3 Diessen zelf regelen nvt