Najaarsprogramma

 

Najaars programma definitief:

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats Vervoer Veldwacht Scheids
week 41
9-10-2019 20:30 DAKOS MW1 Oxalis MW2 SOMEREN nvt nvt Karin de B
9-10-2019 20:00 DAKOS R2 DAKOS R1 LIEROP nvt nvt Danielle
9-10-2019 19:30 DAKOS R3 Kraanvogels SOMEREN nvt nvt Ingrid B
12-10-2019 15:30 DAKOS A1 Be Quick A1 SOMEREN nvt Esmée-Britt knkv
12-10-2019 11:00 HBSV B1 DAKOS B2 VENLO 09:45, Lisan-Elise-Femke nvt nvt
12-10-2019 14:00 ODC B2 DAKOS B3 HEUSDEN 13:15, Aukje-Fleur-Roos nvt nvt
12-10-2019 13:00 DAKOS C1 Oranje Wit (L) C1 LIEROP nvt nvt Else vd K
12-10-2019 11:45 DAKOS D1 Arcades D1 LIEROP nvt nvt Else vd K
12-10-2019 10:30 DAKOS D2 Swift (V) D1 LIEROP nvt nvt Patty V
12-10-2019 11:00 DAKOS E2 Swift (V) E2 SOMEREN nvt nvt Meike B
12-10-2019 10:00 DAKOS F1 ODC F SOMEREN nvt nvt Meike B
12-10-2019 09:30 DAKOS F2 MKV F LIEROP nvt nvt Anne E
13-10-2019 12:00 Bladella 1 DAKOS 1 BLADEL zelf regelen nvt nvt
13-10-2019 12:00 Stormvogels (L) 2 DAKOS 2 LUYKSGESTEL zelf regelen nvt nvt
13-10-2019 12:30 Tilburg 1 DAKOS 3 TILBURG zelf regelen nvt nvt
week 42
16-10-2019 20:00 Lottum MW1 DAKOS MW1 LOTTUM zelf regelen nvt nvt
16-10-2019 20:00 DAKOS MW2 De Peelkorf MW1 SOMEREN nvt nvt Sas
16-10-2019 19:30 ODC R DAKOS R2 HEUSDEN zelf regelen nvt nvt
19-10-2019 15:30 Melderslo A1 DAKOS A1 MELDERSLO 14:00, Esmée-Nadie-Britt nvt nvt
19-10-2019 12:00 Swift (V) B1 DAKOS B1 VELDEN 10:30, Cato-Janne-Kim nvt nvt
19-10-2019 11:00 DAKOS B2 Melderslo B1 SOMEREN nvt nvt Else vd K
19-10-2019 11:00 Oxalis C1 DAKOS C1 HEGELSOM 9:45, Renske-Mirte-Guusje nvt nvt
19-10-2019 12:45 Melderslo D1 DAKOS D1 MELDERSLO 11:30, Maud-Liene-Floor nvt nvt
19-10-2019 11:10 De Peelkorf D1 DAKOS D2 YSSELSTEYN 10:00, Noortje-Sylvie-Lune nvt nvt
19-10-2019 10:00 Oranje Wit (L) E1 DAKOS E1 LEUNEN 9:00, Demi-Milou nvt nvt
19-10-2019 10:00 ODC F DAKOS F1 OMMEL 9:25, Zara-Anouk K nvt nvt
20-10-2019 13:00 DAKOS 1 Oxalis 1 SOMEREN nvt R1 + Linda knkv
20-10-2019 11:30 DAKOS 2 Oxalis 2 SOMEREN nvt R1 + Linda knkv
20-10-2019 10:00 DAKOS 3 ODC 3 SOMEREN nvt nvt Veronique
week 43/44
23-10-2019 20:00 DAKOS MW1 Roka MW1 SOMEREN nvt nvt Karin de B
23-10-2019 20:00 ODC MW2 DAKOS MW2 HEUSDEN zelf regelen nvt nvt
26-10-2019 15:30 DAKOS A1 Rosolo A1 SOMEREN nvt Roos-Babet knkv
26-10-2019 14:00 DAKOS B1 Oranje Wit (L) B1 SOMEREN nvt Esmee-Janne knkv
26-10-2019 12:30 DAKOS B2 United B1 SOMEREN nvt nvt Karin de B
26-10-2019 10:30 DAKOS E1 Klimop (A) E3 LIEROP nvt nvt Anne D
26-10-2019 10:00 Merselo E2 DAKOS E2 MERSELO 9:00, Lotte B-Lana nvt nvt
26-10-2019 09:30 DAKOS F1 DAKOS F2 LIEROP 9:25 F1: ??? nvt Anne D
27-10-2019 10:30 SVOC ’01 1 DAKOS 1 OIRLO zelf regelen nvt nvt
27-10-2019 13:00 Prinses Irene 2 DAKOS 2 NISTELRODE zelf regelen nvt nvt
27-10-2019 11:45 Kraanvogels 2 DAKOS 3 SOERENDONK zelf regelen nvt nvt
30-10-2019 19:30 DAKOS R3 Rosolo R SOMEREN nvt nvt Ingrid